Partite Ultima Giornata

Squadra in Casa VS Squadra in Trasferta Info
29/03/2019 21:35 Chiarbola Dettagli
icon Zapabombe/Cucina de Sora Bea 7 icon1 Serbia Sport Over 4 29/03/2019 21:35
Chiarbola
icon1 Serbia Sport Over 4
28/03/2019 21:35 Chiarbola Dettagli
icon Arianna/Progetto 74 13 icon1 Excalibur Over 3 28/03/2019 21:35
Chiarbola
icon1 Excalibur Over 3
28/03/2019 20:15 Il Trifoglio Dettagli
icon Is Copy FC 4 icon1 Moto Charlie/Carrozz.Servola 2 28/03/2019 20:15
Il Trifoglio
icon1 Moto Charlie/Carrozz.Servola 2
26/03/2019 21:35 Chiarbola Dettagli
icon Ecoclima 15 icon1 Bar Lucio 1 26/03/2019 21:35
Chiarbola
icon1 Bar Lucio 1


Squadra in Casa VS Squadra in Trasferta Info
06/05/2019 21:20 - FINALI Il Trifoglio Dettagli
icon Is Copy FC 4 icon1 Moto Charlie/Carrozz.Servola 2 06/05/2019 21:20 - FINALI
Il Trifoglio
icon1 Moto Charlie/Carrozz.Servola 2
06/05/2019 20:15 - FINALI Il Trifoglio Dettagli
icon Arianna/Progetto 74 5 icon1 Zapabombe/Cucina de Sora Bea 10 06/05/2019 20:15 - FINALI
Il Trifoglio
icon1 Zapabombe/Cucina de Sora Bea 10
29/04/2019 21:20 - FINALI Il Trifoglio Dettagli
icon Zapabombe/Cucina de Sora Bea 3 icon1 Arianna/Progetto 74 0 29/04/2019 21:20 - FINALI
Il Trifoglio
icon1 Arianna/Progetto 74 0
29/04/2019 20:15 - FINALI Il Trifoglio Dettagli
icon Moto Charlie/Carrozz.Servola 3 icon1 Is Copy FC 3 29/04/2019 20:15 - FINALI
Il Trifoglio
icon1 Is Copy FC 3
18/04/2019 21:20 - SEMIFINALI Il Trifoglio Dettagli
icon Moto Charlie/Carrozz.Servola 5 icon1 Zapabombe/Cucina de Sora Bea 2 18/04/2019 21:20 - SEMIFINALI
Il Trifoglio
icon1 Zapabombe/Cucina de Sora Bea 2
18/04/2019 20:15 - SEMIFINALI Il Trifoglio Dettagli
icon Is Copy FC 3 icon1 Arianna/Progetto 74 4 18/04/2019 20:15 - SEMIFINALI
Il Trifoglio
icon1 Arianna/Progetto 74 4
05/04/2019 21:20 - SEMIFINALI Il Trifoglio Dettagli
icon Zapabombe/Cucina de Sora Bea 4 icon1 Moto Charlie/Carrozz.Servola 3 05/04/2019 21:20 - SEMIFINALI
Il Trifoglio
icon1 Moto Charlie/Carrozz.Servola 3
01/04/2019 21:20 - SEMIFINALI Il Trifoglio Dettagli
icon Arianna/Progetto 74 5 icon1 Is Copy FC 6 01/04/2019 21:20 - SEMIFINALI
Il Trifoglio
icon1 Is Copy FC 6


Squadra in Casa VS Squadra in Trasferta Info
03/05/2019 21:20 - FINALI Chiarbola Dettagli
icon Bar Lucio 0 icon1 Ecoclima 3 03/05/2019 21:20 - FINALI
Chiarbola
icon1 Ecoclima 3
03/05/2019 20:30 - FINALI Chiarbola Dettagli
icon Serbia Sport Over 3 icon1 Excalibur Over 8 03/05/2019 20:30 - FINALI
Chiarbola
icon1 Excalibur Over 8
16/04/2019 21:35 - FINALI Chiarbola Dettagli
icon Ecoclima 21 icon1 Bar Lucio 4 16/04/2019 21:35 - FINALI
Chiarbola
icon1 Bar Lucio 4
16/04/2019 20:30 - FINALI Chiarbola Dettagli
icon Excalibur Over 2 icon1 Serbia Sport Over 4 16/04/2019 20:30 - FINALI
Chiarbola
icon1 Serbia Sport Over 4
11/04/2019 20:30 - SEMIFINALI Chiarbola Dettagli
icon Excalibur Over 6 icon1 Ecoclima 5 11/04/2019 20:30 - SEMIFINALI
Chiarbola
icon1 Ecoclima 5
08/04/2019 20:20 - SEMIFINALI Chiarbola Dettagli
icon Serbia Sport Over 12 icon1 Bar Lucio 5 08/04/2019 20:20 - SEMIFINALI
Chiarbola
icon1 Bar Lucio 5
04/04/2019 21:35 - SEMIFINALI Chiarbola Dettagli
icon Ecoclima 2 icon1 Excalibur Over 5 04/04/2019 21:35 - SEMIFINALI
Chiarbola
icon1 Excalibur Over 5
01/04/2019 21:25 - SEMIFINALI Chiarbola Dettagli
icon Bar Lucio 1 icon1 Serbia Sport Over 14 01/04/2019 21:25 - SEMIFINALI
Chiarbola
icon1 Serbia Sport Over 14


Squadra in Casa VS Squadra in Trasferta Info
06/04/2019 21:00 Il Trifoglio Dettagli
icon Excalibur...Lone 1 icon1 ZNK Vrhnika Reisswolf 1 06/04/2019 21:00
Il Trifoglio
icon1 ZNK Vrhnika Reisswolf 1
06/04/2019 20:00 Il Trifoglio Dettagli
icon F.C. Fastidio 0 icon1 Nagane Mujesane 1 06/04/2019 20:00
Il Trifoglio
icon1 Nagane Mujesane 1
06/04/2019 19:00 Il Trifoglio Dettagli
icon ASD Il Trifoglio 3 icon1 ASD Montebello Don Bosco 1 06/04/2019 19:00
Il Trifoglio
icon1 ASD Montebello Don Bosco 1


Squadra in Casa VS Squadra in Trasferta Info
02/05/2019 21:25 San Luigi Dettagli
icon ASD Gruppo Generali Trieste 3 icon1 Al Bagatto/Old Stars 5 02/05/2019 21:25
San Luigi
icon1 Al Bagatto/Old Stars 5
02/05/2019 21:20 Il Trifoglio Dettagli
icon Circolo Allianz Trieste 3 icon1 Brada Impex 11 02/05/2019 21:20
Il Trifoglio
icon1 Brada Impex 11
02/05/2019 20:20 San Luigi Dettagli
icon La Cantina 3 icon1 Gomme Marcello Revisioni 6 02/05/2019 20:20
San Luigi
icon1 Gomme Marcello Revisioni 6
30/04/2019 21:20 Il Trifoglio Dettagli
icon Pizzeria La Tana 7 icon1 Excalibur Express F.C. 3 30/04/2019 21:20
Il Trifoglio
icon1 Excalibur Express F.C. 3
30/04/2019 20:20 San Luigi Dettagli
icon Hops Beer/Opera Imm/Al Toscano 3 icon1 Pizzeria da Pino/Atletico C7 1 30/04/2019 20:20
San Luigi
icon1 Pizzeria da Pino/Atletico C7 1
30/04/2019 20:15 Il Trifoglio Dettagli
icon Progetto 74/Arianna 9 icon1 Serbia Sport 1 30/04/2019 20:15
Il Trifoglio
icon1 Serbia Sport 1
29/04/2019 20:20 San Luigi Dettagli
icon Rekre-A-Team/Sportajmo.si 10 icon1 Birreria Karis 6 29/04/2019 20:20
San Luigi
icon1 Birreria Karis 6


Squadra in Casa VS Squadra in Trasferta Info
03/05/2019 20:45 San Luigi Dettagli
icon Rayo Pellicano 0 icon1 Tivarnella Art 2 03/05/2019 20:45
San Luigi
icon1 Tivarnella Art 2
02/05/2019 21:35 Chiarbola Dettagli
icon Moto Charlie 12 icon1 Bar Buffet Borsa 6 02/05/2019 21:35
Chiarbola
icon1 Bar Buffet Borsa 6
02/05/2019 20:30 Chiarbola Dettagli
icon Nosepol Team 2 icon1 Glorious Bastards 4 02/05/2019 20:30
Chiarbola
icon1 Glorious Bastards 4
02/05/2019 20:15 Il Trifoglio Dettagli
icon Bar Sara/N.M. 11 icon1 Fontana 5 02/05/2019 20:15
Il Trifoglio
icon1 Fontana 5
30/04/2019 21:20 Melara Dettagli
icon Mal-messi 2 icon1 Germano Mosconi Team 6 30/04/2019 21:20
Melara
icon1 Germano Mosconi Team 6
30/04/2019 20:30 Chiarbola Dettagli
icon Cral Sincrotrone 3 icon1 Bar Gelateria Madison 3 30/04/2019 20:30
Chiarbola
icon1 Bar Gelateria Madison 3
30/04/2019 20:15 Melara Dettagli
icon Ostaria Ai 3 Magnoni 4 icon1 Il Gatto e La Volpe F.T. 5 30/04/2019 20:15
Melara
icon1 Il Gatto e La Volpe F.T. 5


Squadra in Casa VS Squadra in Trasferta Info
09/05/2019 21:20 Melara Dettagli
icon Tokaiselvadigo 1 icon1 F. C. Bulldog 11 09/05/2019 21:20
Melara
icon1 F. C. Bulldog 11
09/05/2019 21:20 Il Trifoglio Dettagli
icon Casa Rosandra 11 icon1 V!VA 3 09/05/2019 21:20
Il Trifoglio
icon1 V!VA 3
09/05/2019 20:30 Chiarbola Dettagli
icon Real Spartacus 5 icon1 L'Atelier 13 3 09/05/2019 20:30
Chiarbola
icon1 L'Atelier 13 3
09/05/2019 20:15 Melara Dettagli
icon Excalibur Boys 3 icon1 Hotel Urban 2 09/05/2019 20:15
Melara
icon1 Hotel Urban 2
09/05/2019 20:15 Il Trifoglio Dettagli
icon Bunker Wine 7 icon1 Circolo Falisca 7 09/05/2019 20:15
Il Trifoglio
icon1 Circolo Falisca 7
06/05/2019 21:25 San Luigi Dettagli
icon Team A.S. Turbo 6 icon1 ASD Samarcanda 2 06/05/2019 21:25
San Luigi
icon1 ASD Samarcanda 2
06/05/2019 20:20 San Luigi Dettagli
icon DBG Investment 5 icon1 Pizz.San Giusto/Gomme Marcello 4 06/05/2019 20:20
San Luigi
icon1 Pizz.San Giusto/Gomme Marcello 4


Squadra in Casa VS Squadra in Trasferta Info
14/05/2019 21:35 - SPAREGGIO Chiarbola Dettagli
icon Il Gatto e La Volpe F.T. 4 icon1 Pizzeria da Pino/Atletico C7 5 14/05/2019 21:35 - SPAREGGIO
Chiarbola
icon1 Pizzeria da Pino/Atletico C7 5
14/05/2019 20:30 - SPAREGGIO Chiarbola Dettagli
icon DBG Investment 7 icon1 Cral Sincrotrone 6 14/05/2019 20:30 - SPAREGGIO
Chiarbola
icon1 Cral Sincrotrone 6


Girone A
Squadra in Casa VS Squadra in Trasferta Info
18/05/2019 19:30 Il Trifoglio Dettagli
icon F.C. Fastidio 4 icon1 ZNK Gorjansko/Alfa Romeo Zega 4 18/05/2019 19:30
Il Trifoglio
icon1 ZNK Gorjansko/Alfa Romeo Zega 4


Girone B
Squadra in Casa VS Squadra in Trasferta Info
18/05/2019 20:30 Il Trifoglio Dettagli
icon Salisburg/Trifoglio 0 icon1 ASD Montebello Don Bosco 4 18/05/2019 20:30
Il Trifoglio
icon1 ASD Montebello Don Bosco 4


Squadra in Casa VS Squadra in Trasferta Info
23/05/2019 20:30 - FINALI San Luigi Dettagli
icon Gomme Marcello Revisioni 5 icon1 Progetto 74/Arianna 1 23/05/2019 20:30 - FINALI
San Luigi
icon1 Progetto 74/Arianna 1
20/05/2019 21:25 - SEMIFINALI San Luigi Dettagli
icon Brada Impex 1 icon1 Gomme Marcello Revisioni 3 20/05/2019 21:25 - SEMIFINALI
San Luigi
icon1 Gomme Marcello Revisioni 3
20/05/2019 20:20 - SEMIFINALI San Luigi Dettagli
icon Progetto 74/Arianna 3 icon1 Pizzeria La Tana 2 20/05/2019 20:20 - SEMIFINALI
San Luigi
icon1 Pizzeria La Tana 2
16/05/2019 21:25 - QUARTI San Luigi Dettagli
icon Progetto 74/Arianna 9 icon1 Bar Sara/N.M. 3 16/05/2019 21:25 - QUARTI
San Luigi
icon1 Bar Sara/N.M. 3
16/05/2019 21:20 - QUARTI Il Trifoglio Dettagli
icon Excalibur Express F.C. 2 icon1 Gomme Marcello Revisioni 3 16/05/2019 21:20 - QUARTI
Il Trifoglio
icon1 Gomme Marcello Revisioni 3
16/05/2019 20:20 - QUARTI San Luigi Dettagli
icon Brada Impex 6 icon1 Mal-messi 5 16/05/2019 20:20 - QUARTI
San Luigi
icon1 Mal-messi 5
16/05/2019 20:15 - QUARTI Il Trifoglio Dettagli
icon Pizzeria La Tana 4 icon1 Al Bagatto/Old Stars 0 16/05/2019 20:15 - QUARTI
Il Trifoglio
icon1 Al Bagatto/Old Stars 0
13/05/2019 21:25 - OTTAVI San Luigi Dettagli
icon Al Bagatto/Old Stars 12 icon1 Glorious Bastards 11 13/05/2019 21:25 - OTTAVI
San Luigi
icon1 Glorious Bastards 11
13/05/2019 21:20 - OTTAVI Il Trifoglio Dettagli
icon Mal-messi 9 icon1 Excalibur Boys 1 13/05/2019 21:20 - OTTAVI
Il Trifoglio
icon1 Excalibur Boys 1
13/05/2019 20:20 - OTTAVI San Luigi Dettagli
icon Gomme Marcello Revisioni 10 icon1 Real Spartacus 3 13/05/2019 20:20 - OTTAVI
San Luigi
icon1 Real Spartacus 3
13/05/2019 20:15 - OTTAVI Il Trifoglio Dettagli
icon Bar Sara/N.M. 3 icon1 Hotel Urban 0 13/05/2019 20:15 - OTTAVI
Il Trifoglio
icon1 Hotel Urban 0